Unsere Trainer

Eins

Maximilian Knuth

Maximilian Knuth

Cheftrainer

Eins

1. Kampfmannschaft

Mathias Nagel

Mathias Nagel

Tormanntrainer

Philipp Helbok

Philipp Helbok

Betreuer Eins

0664 88178734

   

1b-Team

 
Razil Prosic

Razil Prosic

Trainer 1b-Team

0650 9749009

U16

 
Christof Freuis

Christof Freuis

Trainer U16

0676 88396102

Michael Mathis

Michael Mathis

Co-Trainer U16

0664 88584264

Simon Blum

Simon Blum

Co-Trainer U16

0676 82202518

 

U14

 
Günter Keck

Günter Keck

Trainer U14 A

0664 75063840

Mario Beggel

Mario Beggel

Co-Trainer U14 A

0650 2209356

Bernhard Schertler

Bernhard Schertler

Trainer U14 B

0660 5575551

Christopher Nagel

Christopher Nagel

Co-Trainer U14 B

0699 17198487

U12

 
Reini Schaller

Reini Schaller

Trainer U12 A

0664 8652577

Sezer Yilmaz

Sezer Yilmaz

Co-Trainer U12 A

0664 1314995

Dominik Hagspiel

Dominik Hagspiel

Trainer U12 B

0650 6216260

Jürgen Golderer

Jürgen Golderer

Trainer U12 B

0664 9681646

Jovan Djordjevic

Jovan Djordjevic

Co-Trainer U12 B

0699 14092000

U11

 
Werner Tauscher

Werner Tauscher

Trainer U11

0699 19735555

Marcel Gilly

Marcel Gilly

Co-Trainer U11

0676 817119014

U10

 
Reinhard Gehrer

Reinhard Gehrer

Trainer U10 A+B

0664 5821495

Doreen Blum

Doreen Blum

Co-Trainerin U10

0676 5889801

 

Andreas Blum

Co-Trainer U10

0650 9393938

Samir Karahasanovic

Samir Karahasanovic

Co-Trainer U10

0680 3057851

Markus Oprießnig

Markus Oprießnig

Co-Trainer U10

0664 73922522

Tugrul Saskin

Tugrul Saskin

Co-Trainer U10

0676 9407484

U9

 
Mike Hämmerle

Mike Hämmerle

Trainer U9 A+B

0660 9136100

Olcay Korkmaz

Olcay Korkmaz

Co-Trainer U9

0664 1638081

 

Enrico Greif

Co-Trainer U9

0664 4229837

Thomas Rasser

Thomas Rasser

Co-Trainer U9

0650 9342434

U8

 
Silke Oberhauser

Silke Oberhauser

Trainerin U8 A+B

0650 7455078

Klaus Oberhauser

Klaus Oberhauser

Co-Trainer U8

0650 9926462

Özkan Nurten

Özkan Nurten

Co-Trainer U8

0660 3726863

Manuel Holzer

Manuel Holzer

Co-Trainer U8

0650 6669943

Stefanie Veeser-Karahasanovic

Stefanie Veeser-Karahasanovic

Co-Trainerin U8

0680 1501171

U7

 
Johannes Grabher

Johannes Grabher

Trainer U7 A+B

0650 5711576

Julia Pecnik

Julia Pecnik

Co-Trainerin U7

0660 1982021

Josip Coric

Josip Coric

Co-Trainer U7

0670 2059570

David Posmik

David Posmik

Co-Trainer U7

0650 3355244

 

Daniel Boljevic

Co-Trainer U7

0677 62323123

U6 Ballschule

 
Marc Hämmerle

Marc Hämmerle

Trainer Ballschule U6

0650 4517279

Simon Lubetz

Simon Lubetz

Trainer Ballschule U6

0699 17232255

Kerstin Giselbrecht

Kerstin Giselbrecht

Co-Trainerin Ballschule U6

0699 10630990

Fördertraining

 
Leopold Minikus

Leopold Minikus

Fördertrainer

0664 4229241

Tobias Hämmerle

Tobias Hämmerle

Fördertrainer/Tormanntrainer Nachwuchs

0650 8866866

Nachwuchsleitung

 
Michael Mathis

Michael Mathis

Nachwuchsleiter

0664 88584264

Tobias Hämmerle

Tobias Hämmerle

Nachwuchskoordinator Jugendliche

0650 8866866

Dominik Hagspiel

Dominik Hagspiel

Nachwuchskoordinator Kinder

0650 6216260